Live GAA scores CLICK FOR GAA RESULTS

CLICK HERE FOR ALL IRELAND FOOTBALL & HURLING FIXTURES

CLICK HERE FOR THE LIST OF LIVE GAA MATCHES ON SKY SPORTS AND RTE

Saturday 11 November

 

Ulster club SFC semi-final
Slaughtneil (Derry) v Kilcar (Donegal), Healy Park, 6.30pm

Leinster club JHC final
Fethard (Wexford) v John Lockes (Kilkenny), Innovate Wexford Park, 12noon

 

Sunday 12 November

 

International Rules Series first test
Australia v Ireland, Adelaide Oval, 5am - RTE2

Connacht club SFC semi-finals
Castlebar Mitchels (Mayo) v Tourlestrane (Sligo), MacHale Park, 2pm
Corofin (Galway) v St Brigid's (Roscommon), Tuam Stadium, 2pm

Leinster club SFC quarter-finals
Rathnew (Wicklow) v St Vincent's (Dublin), Aughrim, 2pm
Portlaoise (Laois) v Moorefield (Kildare), O'Moore Park, 2pm
Mullinalaghta (Longford) v St Loman's (Westmeath), Pearse Park, 2pm
Starlights (Wexford) v Simonstown Gaels (Meath), Innovate Wexford Park, 2pm

Munster club SFC semi-finals
Dr Crokes (Kerry) v Kilmurry-Ibrickane (Clare), Dr Crokes GAA, 2pm
Nemo Rangers (Cork) v Adare (Limerick), Mallow, 2.45pm

Ulster club SFC semi-final
Derrygonnelly (Fermanagh) v Cavan Gaels (Cavan), Clones, 2pm

 

Saturday 18 November

 

International Rules Series second test
Australia v Ireland, Domain Stadium, Perth, 8.45am

Leinster club JFC final
Multyfarnham (Westmeath) v Erin Rovers (Offaly), TEG Cusack Park, 2pm

 

Sunday 19 November

 

Leinster club SHC semi-finals
Kilcormac-Killoughey (Offaly) v Mount Leinster Rangers (Carlow), O'Connor Park, 2pm
Cuala (Dublin) v St Martin's (Wexford), Parnell Park, 2pm

Munster club SHC final
Ballygunner (Waterford) v Na Piarsaigh (Limerick), Semple Stadium, 2pm

Munster club IHC final
Kilmaley (Clare) v Kanturk (Cork), Gaelic Grounds, 2pm

 

Sunday 26 November

 

Connacht club SFC final
Castlebar Mitchels (Mayo) or Tourlestrane (Sligo) v Corofin (Galway) or St Brigid's (Roscommon), TBC, TBC

Leinster club SFC semi-finals
Rathnew (Wicklow) or St Vincent's (Dublin) v Portlaoise (Laois) or Moorefield (Kildare), TBC, TBC
Mullinalaghta (Longford) or St Loman's (Westmeath) v Starlights (Wexford) or Simonstown Gaels (Meath), TBC, TBC

Munster club SFC final
Dr Crokes (Kerry) or Kilmurry-Ibrickane (Clare) v Nemo Rangers (Cork) or Adare (Limerick), TBC, TBC

Ulster club SFC final
Slaughtneil (Derry) or Kilcar (Donegal) v Derrygonnelly (Fermanagh) or Cavan Gaels (Cavan), TBC, TBC

 

Sunday 3 December

 

Leinster club SHC final
Kilcormac-Killoughey (Offaly) or Mount Leinster Rangers (Carlow) v Cuala (Dublin) or St Martin's (Wexford), TBC, TBC

 

Sunday 10 December

 

All-Ireland club SFC quarter-final
Fulham Irish (Britain) v Castlebar Mitchels (Mayo) or Mohill (Leitrim) or Tourlestrane (Sligo) or Corofin (Galway) or St Brigid's (Roscommon), Ruislip, TBC

Leinster club SFC final
Rathnew (Wicklow) or St Vincent's (Dublin) or Portlaoise (Laois) or Moorefield (Kildare) v Mullinalaghta (Longford) or St Loman's (Westmeath) or Starlights (Wexford) or Simonstown Gaels (Meath), TBC, TBC

New Section

New Section